Sign In | Join Free | My fustat.com
fustat.com
Foc Communication CO.,LTD
FOC COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD Leading Manufacturer of Fiber PLC Splitter and Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Home > Fiber Optic Patch Panel >

Black SC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Panel Single Mode High Density

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Black SC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Panel Single Mode High Density

Black SC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Panel Single Mode High Density

Black SC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Panel Single Mode High Density Fiber optic distribution box is loaded with 24pcs SC fiber optic adapters simplex. It is rack mount type. This 1U (1.75") Fiber Optic ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)